2024-03-04 08:56:0104/03/2024 | ISCA vs Belgrano I | 2 - 2 | | 1 |
2024-03-04 08:56:2604/03/2024 | Oxford High School vs ILSE XXIV | 2 - 5 | | 1 |
2024-03-04 08:56:5204/03/2024 | Mermoz XV vs Normal 1 II | - | | 1 |
2024-03-04 08:57:1904/03/2024 | Guadalupe vs Huergo II | 0 - 0 | | 1 |
2024-03-04 08:57:4704/03/2024 | San Lucas vs Santo Tomas de Aquino VI | 2 - 4 | | 1 |
2024-03-04 08:59:1504/03/2024 | Mermoz XV vs Ciudad VIII Azul | 1 - 2 | | 1 |
2024-03-07 09:52:2707/03/2024 | ISCA vs ILSE XXIV | 4 - 1 | | 2 |
2024-03-07 09:52:5807/03/2024 | Belgrano I vs Ciudad VIII Azul | 2 - 2 | | 2 |
2024-03-07 09:53:2607/03/2024 | Oxford High School vs Huergo II | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
2024-03-07 09:53:5307/03/2024 | Mermoz XV vs Santo Tomas de Aquino VI | 4 - 5 | | 2 |
2024-03-07 09:54:1507/03/2024 | Guadalupe vs San Lucas | 2 - 1 | | 2 |
2024-03-14 19:12:1414/03/2024 | ISCA vs Ciudad VIII Azul | 2 - 1 | | 3 |
2024-03-14 19:12:3914/03/2024 | ILSE XXIV vs Huergo II | 8 - 3 | | 3 |
2024-03-14 19:13:5214/03/2024 | Belgrano I vs Santo Tomas de Aquino VI | 1 - 4 | | 3 |
2024-03-14 19:14:2214/03/2024 | Oxford High School vs San Lucas | 1 - 4 | | 3 |
2024-03-14 19:14:5514/03/2024 | Mermoz XV vs Guadalupe | 0 - 3 | | 3 |
2024-03-21 11:10:3321/03/2024 | ISCA vs Huergo II | 3 - 1 | | 4 |
2024-03-21 11:10:5921/03/2024 | Ciudad VIII Azul vs Santo Tomas de Aquino VI | 1 - 5 | | 4 |
2024-03-21 11:11:2521/03/2024 | ILSE XXIV vs San Lucas | 3 - 1 | | 4 |
2024-03-21 11:12:3121/03/2024 | Leon 13 VI vs Guadalupe | 1 - 4 | | 4 |
2024-03-21 11:12:5721/03/2024 | Oxford High School vs Mermoz XV | 1 - 4 | | 4 |
2024-04-04 11:25:5804/04/2024 | ISCA vs Santo Tomas de Aquino VI | 2 - 2 | | 5 |
2024-04-04 11:26:3404/04/2024 | Huergo II vs San Lucas | 0 - 0 | | 5 |
2024-04-04 11:27:0004/04/2024 | Ciudad VIII Azul vs Guadalupe | 1 - 6 | | 5 |
2024-04-04 11:27:2404/04/2024 | ILSE XXIV vs Mermoz XV | 4 - 0 | | 5 |
2024-04-04 11:27:5404/04/2024 | Belgrano I vs Leon 13 VI | 0 - 5 | | 5 |
2024-04-11 10:13:0411/04/2024 | ISCA vs San Lucas | 5 - 2 | | 6 |
2024-04-11 10:13:2711/04/2024 | Santo Tomas de Aquino VI vs Guadalupe | 2 - 4 | | 6 |
2024-04-11 10:13:5011/04/2024 | Mater X vs Mermoz XV | 6 - 1 | | 6 |
2024-04-11 10:14:4711/04/2024 | Ciudad VIII Azul vs Leon 13 VI | 1 - 5 | | 6 |
2024-04-11 10:15:2111/04/2024 | ILSE XXIV vs Belgrano I | 5 - 0 | | 6 |
2024-04-25 08:58:2225/04/2024 | ISCA vs Guadalupe | 0 - 3 | | 7 |
2024-04-25 08:58:4725/04/2024 | San Lucas vs Mermoz XV | 0 - 5 | | 7 |
2024-04-25 08:59:1225/04/2024 | Santo Tomas de Aquino VI vs Leon 13 VI | 5 - 4 | | 7 |
2024-04-25 08:59:5125/04/2024 | Ciudad VIII Azul vs ILSE XXIV | 4 - 2 | | 7 |
2024-04-25 18:17:2625/04/2024 | Santa Ana XXI vs Interzonal XI | 5 - 0 | | - |
2024-04-28 19:52:1128/04/2024 | Santa Ana XXI vs Mater X | 0 - 3 | | 8 |
2024-05-03 13:57:5803/05/2024 | ISCA vs Mermoz XV | 8 - 0 | | 8 |
2024-05-03 13:58:2203/05/2024 | Guadalupe vs Leon 13 VI | 8 - 3 | | 8 |
2024-05-03 13:59:0403/05/2024 | San Lucas vs Santa Ana XXI | 0 - 5 | | 8 |
2024-05-03 13:59:4703/05/2024 | Santo Tomas de Aquino VI vs ILSE XXIV | 1 - 5 | | 8 |
2024-05-03 14:00:2303/05/2024 | Ciudad VIII Azul vs Mater X | 1 - 7 | | 8 |
2024-05-10 09:10:1110/05/2024 | ISCA vs Leon 13 VI | 2 - 2 | | 9 |
2024-05-10 09:10:3710/05/2024 | Mermoz XV vs Santa Ana XXI | 3 - 0 | | 9 |
2024-05-10 09:11:1310/05/2024 | Guadalupe vs ILSE XXIV | 8 - 2 | | 9 |
2024-05-10 09:11:5010/05/2024 | San Lucas vs Ciudad VIII Azul | 0 - 1 | | 9 |
2024-05-10 09:12:5210/05/2024 | Santo Tomas de Aquino VI vs Mater X | 5 - 2 | | 9 |
2024-05-17 09:34:3717/05/2024 | ISCA vs Santa Ana XXI | 5 - 0 | | 10 |
2024-05-17 09:35:0017/05/2024 | Leon 13 VI vs ILSE XXIV | 1 - 3 | | 10 |
2024-05-17 09:35:2817/05/2024 | Ciudad VIII Azul vs Mermoz XV | 5 - 0 | | 10 |
2024-05-17 09:35:5317/05/2024 | Guadalupe vs Mater X | 3 - 2 | | 10 |
2024-05-17 09:36:3817/05/2024 | Villa Ballester vs Santo Tomas de Aquino VI | 3 - 4 | | 10 |
2024-05-24 13:24:5724/05/2024 | ISCA vs ILSE XXIV | 2 - 2 | | 11 |
2024-05-24 13:25:5224/05/2024 | Ciudad VIII Azul vs Huerto Olivos | 3 - 5 | | 11 |
2024-05-24 13:26:2024/05/2024 | Interzonal XI vs Mater X | 1 - 8 | | 11 |
2024-05-24 13:26:4424/05/2024 | River VIII vs Santo Tomas de Aquino VI | 6 - 7 | | 11 |
2024-05-24 13:27:0824/05/2024 | Guadalupe vs Andersen XIX | 3 - 1 | | 11 |
2024-05-27 18:17:3527/05/2024 | Mermoz XV vs Leon 13 VI | 2 - 1 | | 11 |
2024-05-27 18:19:0627/05/2024 | River VIII vs Interzonal XI | 5 - 0 | | - |
2024-05-27 18:19:4127/05/2024 | Andersen XIX vs Interzonal XI | 5 - 0 | | - |
2024-05-31 09:41:1631/05/2024 | ISCA vs Andersen XIX | 2 - 5 | | 12 |
2024-05-31 09:41:3731/05/2024 | Santo Tomas de Aquino VI vs Guadalupe | 2 - 2 | | 12 |
2024-05-31 09:41:5731/05/2024 | Mater X vs Mermoz XV | 7 - 1 | | 12 |
2024-05-31 09:43:4531/05/2024 | ILSE XXIV vs Nieves | 0 - 5 | | 12 |
2024-05-31 09:59:2431/05/2024 | Yrigoyen vs Ciudad VIII Azul | 0 - 2 | | 12 |